32eme Tournoi de Bogny sur Meuse
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf. FFE
1 m ELIET Nicolas 2490 Sen FRA PIC +10B +17N -3B +18N +9B +5N +2N +8B +6B 8 48,5 38 2485  
2   BERANGER Nicolas 2120 Sen FRA CHA +16B +9N +8B =3N +6B +4N -1B =5B +13N 7 52 38 2238 2306
3   VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2050 Jun FRA CHA +15B +18N +1N =2B -4N +17B +6B +7N =5N 7 51 36,5 2241 2266
4   ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2020 Min FRA IDF +13B +12N =6B +8N +3B -2B -5N +10N +9B 6,5 50 34,5 2113 2118
5   DELMONT Jean-Robert 2040 Vet FRA CHA -21N +22B +11B +12N +7N -1B +4B =2N =3B 6 52 30,5 2111 2100
6   LASSALLE Arnaud 2110 Sen FRA CHA +23N +14B =4N +7B -2N +11B -3N +12B -1N 5,5 52,5 32,5 2106 2106
7   HACENE Ahmed 1920 Vet FRA CHA +26B =11N +17B -6N -5B +24B +13N -3B +8N 5,5 41,5 28 1985 2014
8   SZYLAR Eric 2010 Sen FRA CHA +22N +21B -2N -4B +19N +14B +12N -1N -7B 5 48,5 29 1939 1879
9   LEGHBALI Sophiane 1970 Sen FRA CHA +24N -2B +19N +14B -1N -12B +11N +17B -4N 5 47,5 27 1998 2011
10   LOUIS Andre 1740 Vet FRA CHA -1N +20B +13N -11B -17N +23B +14N -4B +22N 5 44,5 23 1825 1846
11   HALFAOUI Eddine 2220 Sen FRA CHA +19N =7B -5N +10N +18B -6N -9B =14B +17N 5 43,5 26 1993 1926
12   PRIOUX Michel 1810 Vet FRA CHA +27N -4B +21N -5B +23N +9N -8B -6N +20B 5 41 26 1837 1832
13   MARINI Franck 1440 Sen FRA CHA -4N +27B -10B =15N +16B +21N -7B +20N -2B 4,5 42 22 1584 1689
14   ATANECIAN Valerik 1880 Vet FRA CHA +28B -6N +15B -9N +21B -8N -10B =11N +24B 4,5 38,5 23 1798 1648
15   LOUIS Vincent 1470 Sen FRA CHA -3N +25B -14N =13B -24N -16N +28B +23B +19N 4,5 36 17 1481 1479
16   GAUBERT Florian 1530 Min FRA CHA -2N =24B +22N -19B -13N +15B -20B +27N +25B 4,5 35,5 18 1450 1415
17   WACZECKA Jerome 2010 Sen FRA CHA +20B -1B -7N +26N +10B -3N +18B -9N -11B 4 44,5 23 1903 1847
18   BARET Benoit 1910 Ben FRA CHA +25N -3B +23N -1B -11N +22B -17N -19B +26N 4 40 21 1776 1329
19   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1540 Vet FRA CHA -11B +26N -9B +16N -8B -20N +24B +18N -15B 4 36,5 19 1590 1611
20   POIROT Eric 1330 Sen FRA CHA -17N -10N +24B -23B +26N +19B +16N -13B -12N 4 35,5 19 1519 1511
21   HABRAN Gael 1450 Ben FRA CHA +5B -8N -12B +25N -14N -13B +26N -22B +28N 4 34 19 1482 1547
22   GAUBERT Michel 1430 Vet FRA CHA -8B -5N -16B +28N +25B -18N +27B +21N -10B 4 33,5 16 1463 1488
23   HUSSON Christophe 1510 Sen FRA CHA -6B +28N -18B +20N -12B -10N +25B -15N +27B 4 33 18 1503 1483
24   BOUR Alexandre 1270 Cad FRA CHA -9B =16N -20N +27B +15B -7N -19N +28B -14N 3,5 34 17 1384 1407
25   LAMOUREUX Franck 1230 Sen FRA CHA -18B -15N +28B -21B -22N +27B -23N +26B -16N 3 28 13 1254 1243
26   MALLAN Victor 1240 Pup FRA CHA -7N -19B +27N -17B -20B -28N -21B -25N -18B 1 30,5 7 1071 1022
27   GENIN Adeline 1010 Cad FRA CHA -12B -13N -26B -24N +28B -25N -22N -16B -23N 1 30,5 5 1000 1002
28   PAROISSIEN William 1220 Ben FRA CHA -14N -23B -25N -22B -27N +26B -15N -24N -21B 1 29,5 4 1001 1000